22. August 2016

Land

Benzin (Euro 95)

Dieselkraftstoff

GPL

EUREUR EUREUR EUREUR
  Deutschland1,2951,2951,0981,0980,5360,536
  Albanien1,1521,1521,1431,1430,4020,402
  Andorra1,0091,0090,8480,848
  Belgien1,2951,2951,1791,1790,3930,393
  Bosnien und Herzegowina0,9380,9380,9200,920
  Bulgarien110,9640,9640,4110,411
  Dänemark1,4471,4471,2051,205
  Estland1,0721,0721,0631,0630,4820,482
  Finnland1,3661,3661,1611,161
  Frankreich1,3131,3131,1431,1430,7050,705
  Griechenland1,4291,4291,1071,1070,6790,679
  Irland1,3041,3041,1611,161
  Island1,4641,4641,3751,375
  Italien1,4381,4381,2951,2950,5630,563
  Kroatien1,2141,2141,1161,1160,5000,500
  Lettland1,0451,0450,9380,9380,4730,473
  Litauen1,0451,0450,9470,9470,4640,464
  Luxemburg1,0891,0890,9290,9290,4110,411
  Malta1,2861,2861,1701,170
  Mazedonien110,7770,7770,4380,438
  Moldau0,6880,6880,5800,5800,4020,402
  Niederlande1,4641,4641,1161,1160,5450,545
  Norwegen1,5631,5631,4201,420
  Polen110,9380,9380,4110,411
  Portugal1,3841,3841,1431,1430,5360,536
  Rumänien1,0981,0981,0891,0890,5090,509
  Russland0,5180,5180,4820,4820,2320,232
  Schweden1,4111,4111,3931,393
  Schweiz1,2141,2141,2231,2230,7320,732
  Serbien1,0891,0891,1521,1520,5800,580
  Slowakei1,1971,1971,0271,0270,5630,563
  Slowenien1,1791,1791,0721,0720,5800,580
  Spanien1,1521,1521,0361,0360,6520,652
  Truthahn1,3481,3481,1521,1520,7500,750
  Tschechische Republik1,0721,0721,0181,0180,4460,446
  Ukraine0,8040,8040,6970,6970,3840,384
  Ungarn1,0721,0721,0721,0720,6520,652
  Vereinigtes Königreich1,3041,3041,3131,3130,6880,688
  Weißrussland0,5360,5360,5540,5540,2680,268
  Zypern1,1341,1341,1161,116
  Österreich1,1251,1251,0541,054