16. Januar 2017

Land

Benzin (Euro 95)

Dieselkraftstoff

GPL

EUREUR EUREUR EUREUR
  Deutschland1,3641,3641,1771,1770,5140,514
  Albanien1,2521,2521,2341,2340,4950,495
  Andorra1,1031,1030,9530,953
  Belgien1,3921,3921,2621,2620,5050,505
  Bosnien und Herzegowina0,9440,9440,9250,925
  Bulgarien1,0281,0281,0371,0370,4770,477
  Dänemark1,5331,5331,3081,308
  Estland1,1121,1121,1211,1210,5610,561
  Finnland1,4671,4671,3461,346
  Frankreich1,4111,4111,2711,2710,7200,720
  Griechenland1,5511,5511,2801,2800,8130,813
  Irland1,3641,3641,2711,271
  Island1,6541,6541,5981,598
  Italien1,5231,5231,3831,3830,5890,589
  Kroatien1,3081,3081,1961,1960,5980,598
  Lettland1,1401,1401,0841,0840,5420,542
  Litauen1,1401,1401,0371,0370,5700,570
  Luxemburg1,1771,1771,0191,0190,5050,505
  Malta1,2991,2991,1681,168
  Mazedonien1,0651,0650,8600,8600,5140,514
  Moldau0,8130,8130,7100,7100,4860,486
  Niederlande1,5611,5611,2521,2520,6450,645
  Norwegen1,7571,7571,6071,607
  Polen1,0751,0751,0561,0560,5140,514
  Portugal1,4761,4761,2801,2800,6170,617
  Rumänien1,0751,0751,0651,0650,4950,495
  Russland0,5980,5980,5700,5700,2990,299
  Schweden1,4951,4951,4581,458
  Schweiz1,3181,3181,3641,3640,8040,804
  Serbien1,1211,1211,1871,1870,6260,626
  Slowakei1,2991,2991,1681,1680,5610,561
  Slowenien1,2901,2901,1871,1870,6540,654
  Spanien1,2241,2241,1121,1120,6260,626
  Truthahn1,3181,3181,1491,1490,7480,748
  Tschechische Republik1,1311,1311,1121,1120,5050,505
  Ukraine0,8500,8500,7660,7660,4300,430
  Ungarn1,1771,1771,2151,2150,6540,654
  Vereinigtes Königreich1,3641,3641,3921,3920,7010,701
  Weißrussland0,5610,5610,5790,5790,2800,280
  Zypern1,2341,2341,2151,215
  Österreich1,1871,1871,1211,121