20. Februar 2017

Land

Benzin (Euro 95)

Dieselkraftstoff

GPL

EUREUR EUREUR EUREUR
  Deutschland1,3821,3821,1741,1740,5400,540
  Albanien1,2691,2691,2501,2500,5300,530
  Andorra1,1171,1170,9560,956
  Belgien1,4301,4301,2781,2780,5490,549
  Bosnien und Herzegowina0,9370,9370,9370,9370,3600,360
  Bulgarien1,0601,0601,0601,0600,5020,502
  Dänemark1,5341,5341,2971,297
  Estland1,2021,2021,2021,2020,5590,559
  Finnland1,4771,4771,3351,335
  Frankreich1,4201,4201,2881,2880,7390,739
  Griechenland1,5721,5721,2971,2970,8620,862
  Irland1,4011,4011,2691,269
  Island1,7801,7801,7041,704
  Italien1,5531,5531,4011,4010,6440,644
  Kroatien1,3261,3261,2021,2020,6340,634
  Lettland1,1551,1551,0601,0600,5400,540
  Litauen1,1741,1741,0791,0790,5780,578
  Luxemburg1,1931,1931,0321,0320,5490,549
  Malta1,3161,3161,1841,184
  Mazedonien1,0891,0890,8620,8620,5590,559
  Moldau0,8430,8430,7290,7290,5020,502
  Niederlande1,5911,5911,2501,2500,6820,682
  Norwegen1,8081,8081,6851,685
  Polen1,1081,1081,0701,0700,5110,511
  Portugal1,4961,4961,2781,2780,6250,625
  Rumänien1,0791,0791,0601,0600,5110,511
  Russland0,6250,6250,6060,6060,3030,303
  Schweden1,5051,5051,4861,486
  Schweiz1,3731,3731,4111,4110,8430,843
  Serbien1,1651,1651,2211,2210,6440,644
  Slowakei1,3161,3161,1651,1650,5780,578
  Slowenien1,2971,2971,2021,2020,6820,682
  Spanien1,2501,2501,1271,1270,6340,634
  Truthahn1,4111,4111,2311,2310,8520,852
  Tschechische Republik1,1551,1551,1271,1270,5210,521
  Ukraine0,8520,8520,7670,7670,3980,398
  Ungarn1,2121,2121,2211,2210,6720,672
  Vereinigtes Königreich1,4301,4301,4491,4490,7670,767
  Weißrussland0,5780,5780,5960,5960,2940,294
  Zypern1,2501,2501,2311,231
  Österreich1,1931,1931,1271,127