28. November 2016

Land

Benzin (Euro 95)

Dieselkraftstoff

GPL

EUREUR EUREUR EUREUR
  Deutschland1,2941,2941,0971,0970,4970,497
  Albanien1,2751,2751,2841,2840,4220,422
  Andorra1,0501,0500,8910,891
  Belgien1,2941,2941,2091,2090,4500,450
  Bosnien und Herzegowina0,9660,9660,9560,9560,3560,356
  Bulgarien1,0411,0411,0221,0220,4590,459
  Dänemark1,4341,4341,2381,238
  Estland1,0781,0781,0971,0970,5160,516
  Finnland1,3781,3781,2561,256
  Frankreich1,3221,3221,1631,1630,6660,666
  Griechenland1,4341,4341,1161,1160,6940,694
  Irland1,2941,2941,2001,200
  Island1,6031,6031,5471,547
  Italien1,4531,4531,3031,3030,5810,581
  Kroatien1,2191,2191,1341,1340,5250,525
  Lettland1,0781,0780,9660,9660,5340,534
  Litauen1,0691,0690,9750,9750,5340,534
  Luxemburg1,1251,1250,9840,9840,4590,459
  Malta1,2661,2661,1341,134
  Mazedonien1,0411,0410,8160,8160,4970,497
  Moldau0,7410,7410,6380,6380,4590,459
  Niederlande1,4911,4911,1721,1720,6000,600
  Norwegen1,6501,6501,5191,519
  Polen1,0031,0030,9660,9660,4880,488
  Portugal1,3881,3881,1631,1630,5630,563
  Rumänien1,1161,1161,0971,0970,4880,488
  Russland0,5530,5530,5160,5160,2910,291
  Schweden1,3591,3591,3691,369
  Schweiz1,2661,2661,3031,3030,6940,694
  Serbien1,0781,0781,1341,1340,6190,619
  Slowakei1,2191,2191,0691,0690,5440,544
  Slowenien1,2001,2001,1061,1060,6190,619
  Spanien1,1721,1721,0591,0590,6000,600
  Truthahn1,3311,3311,1531,1530,7690,769
  Tschechische Republik1,0781,0781,0501,0500,4780,478
  Ukraine0,8440,8440,7500,7500,4500,450
  Ungarn1,0971,0971,1341,1340,6280,628
  Vereinigtes Königreich1,3501,3501,3691,3690,7220,722
  Weißrussland0,5910,5910,6090,6090,3000,300
  Zypern1,1631,1631,1631,163
  Österreich1,1251,1251,0781,078