20. März 2017

Land

Benzin (Euro 95)

Dieselkraftstoff

GPL

EUREUR EUREUR EUREUR
  Deutschland1,3431,3431,1481,1480,5560,556
  Albanien1,2781,2781,2591,2590,5460,546
  Andorra1,0931,0930,9350,935
  Belgien1,3431,3431,2501,2500,4810,481
  Bosnien und Herzegowina0,8980,8980,8980,8980,3890,389
  Bulgarien1,0281,0281,0181,0180,5090,509
  Dänemark1,4811,4811,2591,259
  Estland1,1481,1481,1481,1480,5560,556
  Finnland1,4541,4541,3151,315
  Frankreich1,3801,3801,2411,2410,7410,741
  Griechenland1,5461,5461,2871,2870,8610,861
  Irland1,3981,3981,2681,268
  Island1,6481,6481,5831,583
  Italien1,5461,5461,3981,3980,6390,639
  Kroatien1,2591,2591,1571,1570,5930,593
  Lettland1,1481,1481,0561,0560,5370,537
  Litauen1,1481,1481,0561,0560,5650,565
  Luxemburg1,1391,1390,9810,9810,5090,509
  Malta1,3051,3051,1761,176
  Mazedonien1,0281,0280,8240,8240,5280,528
  Moldau0,8240,8240,7220,7220,5000,500
  Niederlande1,5551,5551,2311,2310,6850,685
  Norwegen1,7041,7041,5931,593
  Polen1,1021,1021,0651,0650,5180,518
  Portugal1,4541,4541,2411,2410,6390,639
  Rumänien1,0281,0281,0181,0180,5000,500
  Russland0,6300,6300,5930,5930,2870,287
  Schweden1,4541,4541,4351,435
  Schweiz1,3431,3431,3891,3890,7870,787
  Serbien1,1571,1571,2131,2130,6480,648
  Slowakei1,3051,3051,1671,1670,5740,574
  Slowenien1,2781,2781,1851,1850,6760,676
  Spanien1,2131,2131,1021,1020,6390,639
  Truthahn1,3241,3241,1571,1570,8060,806
  Tschechische Republik1,1481,1481,1201,1200,5280,528
  Ukraine0,8430,8430,7590,7590,3890,389
  Ungarn1,1481,1481,1761,1760,6760,676
  Vereinigtes Königreich1,3801,3801,4071,4070,6940,694
  Weißrussland0,5930,5930,6110,6110,3150,315
  Zypern1,2311,2311,2221,222
  Österreich1,1851,1851,1201,120