19. September 2016

Land

Benzin (Euro 95)

Dieselkraftstoff

GPL

EUREUR EUREUR EUREUR
  Deutschland1,3061,3061,1021,1020,4890,489
  Albanien1,1111,1111,1021,1020,3820,382
  Andorra1,0131,0130,8530,853
  Belgien1,2971,2971,1731,1730,4090,409
  Bosnien und Herzegowina0,9060,9060,8800,880
  Bulgarien0,9860,9860,9330,9330,4180,418
  Dänemark1,4221,4221,1731,173
  Estland1,0661,0661,0491,0490,4800,480
  Finnland1,3681,3681,1731,173
  Frankreich1,2971,2971,1111,1110,6930,693
  Griechenland1,4311,4311,1021,1020,6750,675
  Irland1,2881,2881,1551,155
  Island1,4841,4841,3951,395
  Italien1,4481,4481,2971,2970,5600,560
  Kroatien1,2081,2081,0931,0930,5070,507
  Lettland1,0311,0310,9330,9330,4710,471
  Litauen1,0661,0660,9770,9770,4890,489
  Luxemburg1,1021,1020,9330,9330,4180,418
  Malta1,2801,2801,1551,155
  Mazedonien0,9690,9690,7550,7550,4350,435
  Moldau0,7020,7020,6040,6040,4090,409
  Niederlande1,5021,5021,1551,1550,5510,551
  Norwegen1,6081,6081,4481,448
  Polen1,0311,0310,9860,9860,4350,435
  Portugal1,3681,3681,1291,1290,5330,533
  Rumänien1,0931,0931,0751,0750,4890,489
  Russland0,5240,5240,4800,4800,2490,249
  Schweden1,3771,3771,3331,333
  Schweiz1,2801,2801,2881,2880,7820,782
  Serbien1,0661,0661,1111,1110,5690,569
  Slowakei1,2261,2261,0571,0570,5510,551
  Slowenien1,2001,2001,0931,0930,5860,586
  Spanien1,1461,1461,0221,0220,5860,586
  Truthahn1,4131,4131,2171,2170,8090,809
  Tschechische Republik1,0751,0751,0221,0220,4530,453
  Ukraine0,7200,7200,6220,6220,4180,418
  Ungarn1,0931,0931,0841,0840,6490,649
  Vereinigtes Königreich1,2881,2881,2971,2970,6220,622
  Weißrussland0,5330,5330,5510,5510,2670,267
  Zypern1,1551,1551,1461,146
  Österreich1,1201,1201,0491,049