17. April 2017

Land

Benzin (Euro 95)

Dieselkraftstoff

GPL

EUREUR EUREUR EUREUR
  Deutschland1,3531,3531,1411,1410,5430,543
  Albanien1,2061,2061,1961,1960,5340,534
  Andorra1,0951,0950,9390,939
  Belgien1,3801,3801,2611,2610,4600,460
  Bosnien und Herzegowina0,8830,8830,8930,8930,3680,368
  Bulgarien1,0031,0030,9850,9850,4880,488
  Dänemark1,5281,5281,2791,279
  Estland1,1871,1871,1601,1600,5520,552
  Finnland1,4541,4541,2611,261
  Frankreich1,3901,3901,2521,2520,7360,736
  Griechenland1,5181,5181,2611,2610,8280,828
  Irland1,3711,3711,2521,252
  Island1,6931,6931,6101,610
  Italien1,5091,5091,3711,3710,6170,617
  Kroatien1,2981,2981,1871,1870,5610,561
  Lettland1,1141,1141,0031,0030,5250,525
  Litauen1,0951,0950,9940,9940,5150,515
  Luxemburg1,1871,1871,0031,0030,4600,460
  Malta1,2881,2881,1601,160
  Mazedonien1,0121,0120,7910,7910,4790,479
  Moldau0,8010,8010,6810,6810,4970,497
  Niederlande1,5551,5551,2151,2150,6350,635
  Norwegen1,7121,7121,5831,583
  Polen1,0771,0771,0401,0400,4970,497
  Portugal1,4631,4631,2421,2420,5980,598
  Rumänien1,0581,0581,0401,0400,4970,497
  Russland0,6350,6350,6070,6070,2760,276
  Schweden1,4821,4821,4451,445
  Schweiz1,3251,3251,3801,3800,8010,801
  Serbien1,1691,1691,2151,2150,6350,635
  Slowakei1,2611,2611,1231,1230,5710,571
  Slowenien1,2611,2611,1501,1500,6530,653
  Spanien1,2331,2331,1041,1040,6170,617
  Truthahn1,3621,3621,1691,1690,7360,736
  Tschechische Republik1,1321,1321,0951,0950,5150,515
  Ukraine0,8370,8370,7550,7550,3870,387
  Ungarn1,1601,1601,1411,1410,6720,672
  Vereinigtes Königreich1,3991,3991,4171,4170,6810,681
  Weißrussland0,5980,5980,6170,6170,3130,313
  Zypern1,1871,1871,1871,187
  Österreich1,1781,1781,0951,095